List of Distributors

DISTRIBUTERS CONTACT DETAIL STATE WISE

S.NO.  STATE  CONTACT NO.
1 ANDHRA PRADESH 040-65242310
2 ASSAM 09435016551
3 BIHAR 09031275495
4 CHHATTISGARH 09575700001
5 COIMBATORE 09843040180
6 DELHI 09871554966
7 GOA 09011629737
8 GUJRAT 09825065597
9 GURGAON 09891775500
10 JHARKHAND 09031275495
11 KARNATAKA 09845020911
12 KERLA 09447037809
13 MUMBAI 0922296822, 09819584868
14 NASIK 09422251174
15 NEPAL 00977-9721524703
16 NEPAL 00977-9802033650
17 RAJASTHAN 09828407640
18 TIRUPATI 09989092629
19 U.P. (EAST) 09839681234
20 U.P. (WEST) 09717768000
21 WEST BENGAL 09836805955
22 SILIGURI, GANKTOK 07679004001
 

Latest Products


Company Address

E-46/6 Okhla Industrial Area
Phase-II, New Delhi - 110020, India
Tel. : 011-26386962, 41709363
Fax : 011- 41704636
Email : stikucare@gmail.com
           pragatidel1@gmail.com
Web : www.theutilityproducts.in